-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shinkay Kur

Map of Shinkay Kur Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinkay Kur,Shinkaykor,Shīnkay Kūr,Sinkay Kor,Šinkay Kor, Shīnkay Kūr

Shinkay Kur

Welcome to the Shinkay Kur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnkay Kūr. See Shinkay Kur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnkay Kūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shinkay Kur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82611/68.91194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:17
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Shinkay Kur
  •  
Places near Shinkay Kur

Online Dating

Shinkay Kur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinkay Kur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinkay Kur, Afghanistan