Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shinkay Kelay

Map of Shinkay Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shinkay Kalay,Shinkay Kelay,Shinkaykalay,Shīnkay Kêlay,Sinkay Kalay,Šinkay Kalay, Shīnkay Kêlay

Shinkay Kelay

Welcome to the Shinkay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnkay Kêlay. See Shinkay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnkay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shinkay Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:59
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shinkay Kelay
Places near Shinkay Kelay
Shinkay Kêlay (0 km) Rōdakay (0.7 km) Maryāṉī (3.1 km) Spēlānah Kats (4.5 km) Muḩammad Dīn Kêlay (4.8 km) Shêjā‘ ul Mulk Kêlay (10.6 km) Tirkha Kili (15.4 km)

Online Dating

Shinkay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shinkay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinkay Kelay, Afghanistan