-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shin Kala

Map of Shin Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shin Kala,Shirikala,Shīn Kalā,Sin Kala,shyn kla,Šīn Kalā,شین کلا, Shīn Kalā

Shin Kala

Welcome to the Shin Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīn Kalā. See Shin Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīn Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shin Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.97326/68.68865
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:18
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shin Kala
  •  
Places near Shin Kala
Shīn Kalā (0 km) ‘Us̄mān Ghanī Kêlay (1.2 km) Kirābuddīn (1.9 km) Mullā Bāgh Kêlay (2.7 km) Ḩākim Kalā (2.9 km) Muḩammad Afẕal Kalā (3.2 km) Ḩājī ‘Alam Kalā (3.5 km) Ādam Kudalī (4.2 km) Matrakay (4.4 km) Nādir Kōṯah (4.7 km) Shamamōlzaī (4.8 km) Kāfar Burj (4.9 km) Barāt Khēl (5.2 km) Kalātar (5.2 km) Mindzō Kalā (5.3 km) Yaḩyá Khēl (5.6 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Yaḩyá Khēl (5.8 km) Shamālī Nakām (5.8 km)

Online Dating

Shin Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shin Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shin Kala, Afghanistan