-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shabi Khel

Map of Shabi Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sebi Khel,Shabi Khel,Shabi Kheyl,Shabī Khēl,Shebi Kheyl,Shebī Kheyl,Shibikheyl',Shibikheyl’,Shābī Kheyl,S̄ebi Khēl,شبی خېل, Shabī Khēl

Shabi Khel

Welcome to the Shabi Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shabī Khēl. See Shabi Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shabī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shabi Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.16232/68.22915
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:43
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Shabi Khel
  •  
Places near Shabi Khel

Online Dating

Shabi Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shabi Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabi Khel, Afghanistan