Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shayrabat Kala

Map of Shayrabat Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayrabat Kala,Shayrabat Kala,Shayrābat Kalā,Sheyrabatkala,shyrabt kla,Šayrābat Kalā,شیرابت کلا, Shayrābat Kalā

Shayrabat Kala

Welcome to the Shayrabat Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayrābat Kalā. See Shayrabat Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayrābat Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shayrabat Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shayrabat Kala
Places near Shayrabat Kala

Online Dating

Shayrabat Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayrabat Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayrabat Kala, Afghanistan