-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shatore

Map of Shatore Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Satore,Shatore,Shatori,Shatowreh,Shaturi,Shātowreh,Shātōrē,Shātōrī,Shātūrī,Šātorē,شاتوری,شاتورې, Shatore

Shatore

Welcome to the Shatore google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shatore. See Shatore photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shatore area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shatore
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.972/69.07452
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Shatore
  •  
Places near Shatore

Online Dating

Shatore Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shatore, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shatore, Afghanistan