-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shatoray

Map of Shatoray Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Satoray,Shatoray,Shatowray,Shātowray,Shātōray,shatwry,Šātoray,شاتوری, Shātōray

Shatoray

Welcome to the Shatoray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shātōray. See Shatoray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shātōray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shatoray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.21889/68.75961
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:47
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Shatoray
  •  
Places near Shatoray
Shātōray (0 km) Ghunḏêy (0.9 km) Nākām Kalā (1.3 km) ‘Alī Khān (1.3 km) Qarah Khēl (1.5 km) ‘Us̄mān Kalā (1.9 km) Khāchay (2 km) Khāwū (2.1 km) Nūr Muḩammad Kalā (2.1 km) Mūch Wāts (2.2 km) ‘Aţā Gul Kalā (2.5 km) Khadzhiamir (2.7 km) Sayyid Aḩmad Khēl (2.8 km) Az̧far Kalā (3 km) Mīrzā Aḩmad (3.3 km) Garukala (3.4 km) Shahāb ud Dīn (3.5 km) ‘Az̧mat (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Shatoray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shatoray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shatoray, Afghanistan