-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sharonikey

Map of Sharonikey Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saronikay,Sharonikay,Sharonikey,Sharownikay,Sharownīkay,Sharōnikêy,shrwnyky,Šaronikay,شرونيكی, Sharōnikêy

Sharonikey

Welcome to the Sharonikey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharōnikêy. See Sharonikey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharōnikêy area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Sharonikey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29278/69.14333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:09
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Sharonikey
  •  
Places near Sharonikey
Sharōnikêy (0 km) Khinḏ (13 km) Nazānd (15.8 km) Shahbāz Kalā (18.2 km)

Online Dating

Sharonikey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharonikey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharonikey, Afghanistan