-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sharqi Wurki

Map of Sharqi Wurki Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarqi Wurki,Sharki Wurki,Sharki-Vurki,Sharkī Wurkī,Sharqi Wurki,Sharqī Wurkī,shrqy wrky,Šarqi Wurki,شرقی ورکی, Sharqī Wurkī

Sharqi Wurki

Welcome to the Sharqi Wurki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharqī Wurkī. See Sharqi Wurki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharqī Wurkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sharqi Wurki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92069/68.63964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Sharqi Wurki
  •  
Places near Sharqi Wurki
Sharqī Wurkī (0 km) Moghul Khēl (0.9 km) Mānjī (1 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Yaḩyá Khēl (1.7 km) Yaḩyá Khēl (2 km) Atalān (2 km) Gorayan (2.5 km) Shamālī Nakām (2.7 km) Nādir Kōṯah (2.9 km) Amīr Muḩammad Kōr (3.3 km) Junubī Nakām (3.4 km) Ghaībī Khēl (3.4 km) Kalātar (3.5 km) Khwājah Khēl (3.6 km) Ḩājī ‘Alam Kalā (3.9 km) Murwat Khēl (4.2 km) Ādam Kudalī (4.3 km) Gharbī Wurkī (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Sharqi Wurki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharqi Wurki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharqi Wurki, Afghanistan