Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Milwey Algad

Map of Milwey Algad Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mil'vayl'gad,Milwey Algad,Milwey Lgad,Milwi Lgad,Mil’vayl’gad,Mīlwey Lgad,Mīlwi Lgad,Mīlwêy Algaḏ,Sarangai Khwara,Sarangai Khwāra,Sharangai Khwarah, Mīlwêy Algaḏ

Milwey Algad

Welcome to the Milwey Algad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīlwêy Algaḏ. See Milwey Algad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīlwêy Algaḏ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Milwey Algad
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:38
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Milwey Algad
Places near Milwey Algad

Online Dating

Milwey Algad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Milwey Algad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Milwey Algad, Afghanistan