-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sharami Kelay

Map of Sharami Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarami Kalay,Sharami Kalay,Sharami Kelay,Sharamikalay,Sharamī Kalay,Sharamī Kêlay,shrmy kly,Šarami Kalay,شرمی کلی, Sharamī Kêlay

Sharami Kelay

Welcome to the Sharami Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sharamī Kêlay. See Sharami Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sharamī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sharami Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.1508/69.30732
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Sharami Kelay
  •  
Places near Sharami Kelay
Sharamī Kêlay (0 km) Madikī Kuhnah (0.9 km) Zerok-Alakadari (1 km) Sūraī (1.5 km) Dabay (2.5 km) Lōyah Maṉah (4.2 km) Khiẕer Khēl Kêlay (5.1 km) Ţalab Khēl (5.4 km) Nīkêh (5.4 km) Maṉah (5.5 km) Srah Maīdān Kêlay (5.8 km) Dalay (6.1 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Nakah (6.2 km) Tōrī Khēl (6.2 km) Mangal (6.3 km) Salām Khān Kêlay (6.4 km) Srah Maīdān (6.6 km) Tang-e Sulţān Khēl (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Sharami Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sharami Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sharami Kelay, Afghanistan