-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shamali Zanki

Map of Shamali Zanki Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Zanki,Shamali Zanki,Shamali-Zanki,Shamālī Zānkī,Shomali Zanki,Shomālī Zānkī,shmaly zanky,Šamāli Zānki,شمالی زانکی, Shamālī Zānkī

Shamali Zanki

Welcome to the Shamali Zanki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Zānkī. See Shamali Zanki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Zānkī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shamali Zanki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.96951/68.58041
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Shamali Zanki
  •  
Places near Shamali Zanki

Online Dating

Shamali Zanki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Zanki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Zanki, Afghanistan