-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shamali Ghrunah

Map of Shamali Ghrunah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Shamali-Gruna,Samali Ghruna,Shamali Ghruna,Shamali Ghrunah,Shamālī Ghrūna,Shamālī Ghrūnah,Šamāli Ghrūna,شمالی غرونه, Shamālī Ghrūnah

Shamali Ghrunah

Welcome to the Shamali Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Ghrūnah. See Shamali Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Shamali Ghrunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.58372/68.79712
  • Altitude: 2553 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Shamali Ghrunah
  •  
Places near Shamali Ghrunah

Online Dating

Shamali Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Ghrunah, Afghanistan