-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shakur Kelay

Map of Shakur Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakur Kalay,Shakur Kalay,Shakur Kelay,Shakūr Kalay,Shakūr Kêlay,S̄akūṟ Kalay,shkwr kly,شکور کلی, Shakūr Kêlay

Shakur Kelay

Welcome to the Shakur Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakūr Kêlay. See Shakur Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakūr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shakur Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.23586/68.33338
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:33
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Shakur Kelay
  •  
Places near Shakur Kelay
Shakūr Kêlay (0 km) Gaḏalī (1.7 km) Tarwūkay (2.5 km) Mullā Ghulām Kōr (3.5 km) Khiẕir Khēl (4.3 km) Ḩayāt Khēl (4.4 km) Wāşil Khēl (4.7 km) Mashōṟêy (4.9 km) Khudāy Naz̧ar Kōr (5 km) Kêlay (5.4 km) Guṟābay (6.3 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (7.3 km) Khārgā Kêlay (7.7 km) Ḩājī Mullā Gulān Kêlay (7.7 km) Dê Mullāyānō Kêlay (7.7 km) Dê Wulgē Kêlay (8.1 km) Amar Khēl (8.2 km) Abdakay (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Shakur Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakur Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakur Kelay, Afghanistan