-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shah Kala

Map of Shah Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sa Kala,Sha Kala,Shah Kala,Shakala,Shā Kalā,Shāh Kalā,shah kla,Šā Kalā,شاه کلا, Shāh Kalā

Shah Kala

Welcome to the Shah Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Kalā. See Shah Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.27139/68.80472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:58
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Shah Kala
  •  
Places near Shah Kala

Online Dating

Shah Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Kala, Afghanistan