-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shah Wali Kelay

Map of Shah Wali Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahwali Kalay,Shah Vali Kalay,Shah Wali Kelay,Shakhvalinkalay,Shāh Valī Kalay,Shāh Walī Kêlay,S̄āhwali Kalay,shah wly kly,شاه ولی کلی, Shāh Walī Kêlay

Shah Wali Kelay

Welcome to the Shah Wali Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Walī Kêlay. See Shah Wali Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Walī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Wali Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06978/68.07138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Shah Wali Kelay
  •  
Places near Shah Wali Kelay

Online Dating

Shah Wali Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Wali Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Wali Kelay, Afghanistan