-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shah Sikandarah

Map of Shah Sikandarah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Sekandarra,Shah Sekandarreh,Shah Sikandarah,Shakhsikandarra,Shāh Sekandarreh,Shāh Sikandarah,shah skndrh,Šāh Sekandarra,شاه سكندره,شاه سکندره, Shāh Sikandarah

Shah Sikandarah

Welcome to the Shah Sikandarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Sikandarah. See Shah Sikandarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Sikandarah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Sikandarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18342/68.60901
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:54
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Shah Sikandarah
  •  
Places near Shah Sikandarah
Shāh Sikandarah (0 km) Shāh Sikandar (1.7 km) Akhtar Dād (2.1 km) Khazānī Chīnah (3.6 km) Akhtar Dād (3.6 km) Chowgay (3.8 km) Chīnah (4.3 km) Chowgay (5.5 km) Bismillāh Ḏōray (6.6 km) Bāghgêy (6.8 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Ḏōray (7.1 km) Pas̲h̲ Chaman (7.4 km) Mīnzī (8.2 km) Dīnār Khēl (8.6 km) Shahbāz Khān Khēl (8.8 km) Ḏōray (9 km) Dê ‘Abdul Qādir Ākhūndzādah Kanḏwālah (9.5 km) Alakzī (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Shah Sikandarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Sikandarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Sikandarah, Afghanistan