-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shah Sikandar

Map of Shah Sikandar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sah Sekandar,Shah Eskandar,Shah Sekandar,Shah Sikandar,Shakhsikandar,Shāh Eskandar,Shāh Sekandar,Shāh Sikandar,shah askndr,shah skndr,Šāh Sekandar,شاه اسكندر,شاه سکندر, Shāh Sikandar

Shah Sikandar

Welcome to the Shah Sikandar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Sikandar. See Shah Sikandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Sikandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Sikandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1838/68.59136
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:06
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Shah Sikandar
  •  
Places near Shah Sikandar
Shāh Sikandar (0 km) Shāh Sikandarah (1.7 km) Akhtar Dād (2 km) Khazānī Chīnah (2.9 km) Akhtar Dād (3.3 km) Chīnah (3.7 km) Chowgay (5 km) Bismillāh Ḏōray (5.2 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Ḏōray (5.8 km) Chowgay (6 km) Bāghgêy (7.1 km) Ḏōray (7.8 km) Dê ‘Abdul Qādir Ākhūndzādah Kanḏwālah (7.9 km) Pas̲h̲ Chaman (8.2 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Rasūl Chīnah (9.6 km) Mīnzī (9.8 km) Chōkah-ye Kundil (9.9 km) Sulaīmān Mēnah (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Shah Sikandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Sikandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Sikandar, Afghanistan