Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shah Muhammad Khel

Map of Shah Muhammad Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmodkhel,Shah Mohammad Kheyl,Shah Muhammad Khel,Shakhmodkheyl',Shakhmodkheyl’,Shāh Moḩammad Kheyl,Shāh Muḩammad Khēl,Šāhmodkhēl,شاه محمد خېل, Shāh Muḩammad Khēl

Shah Muhammad Khel

Welcome to the Shah Muhammad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Muḩammad Khēl. See Shah Muhammad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Muḩammad Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shah Muhammad Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shah Muhammad Khel
Places near Shah Muhammad Khel

Online Dating

Shah Muhammad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Muhammad Khel, Afghanistan