-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shahin Mandeh

Map of Shahin Mandeh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shahin Manda,Shahin Mandah,Shahin Mandeh,Shahīn Mānda,Shahīn Māndah,Shahīn Māndêh, Shahīn Māndêh

Shahin Mandeh

Welcome to the Shahin Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahīn Māndêh. See Shahin Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahīn Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shahin Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.90556/69.27111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shahin Mandeh
  •  
Places near Shahin Mandeh

Online Dating

Shahin Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahin Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahin Mandeh, Afghanistan