Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shakhidanumandekh

Map of Shakhidanumandekh Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahidano Mandeh,Shahidano Mandah,Shahīdāno Māndah,Shakhidanumandekh,S̄ahīḏāno Mānḏēh, Shakhidanumandekh


Welcome to the Shakhidanumandekh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakhidanumandekh. See Shakhidanumandekh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakhidanumandekh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Shakhidanumandekh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Shakhidanumandekh
Places near Shakhidanumandekh
Sêrkêy Kêlay (3.5 km) Derakht-e Yaḩyá (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Shakhidanumandekh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shakhidanumandekh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhidanumandekh, Afghanistan