Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shahbaz Khan Khel

Map of Shahbaz Khan Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahbaz Khan Khel,Shahbaz Khan Khel,Shahbaz Khan Kheyl,Shahbāz Khān Kheyl,Shahbāz Khān Khēl,Shakhbazkhankheil',Shakhbazkhankheil’,shhbaz khan khyl,Šahbāz Khān Khēl,شهباز خان خيل,شهباز خان خېل, Shahbāz Khān Khēl

Shahbaz Khan Khel

Welcome to the Shahbaz Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahbāz Khān Khēl. See Shahbaz Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahbāz Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shahbaz Khan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:48
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Shahbaz Khan Khel
Places near Shahbaz Khan Khel

Online Dating

Shahbaz Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahbaz Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahbaz Khan Khel, Afghanistan