Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shahbaz Kala

Map of Shahbaz Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Razvaliny Shakhbazkala,Sahbaz Kala,Sahbaz Kalai,Shahbaz Kala,Shahbaz Kalay,Shahbāz Kalay,Shahbāz Kalā,S̄ahbāz Kalai,shhbaz kla,shhbaz kly,Šahbāz Kala,شهباز كلی,شهباز کلا, Shahbāz Kalā

Shahbaz Kala

Welcome to the Shahbaz Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahbāz Kalā. See Shahbaz Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahbāz Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shahbaz Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shahbaz Kala
Places near Shahbaz Kala

Online Dating

Shahbaz Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahbaz Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahbaz Kala, Afghanistan