-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shad-e Khan Kot

Map of Shad-e Khan Kot Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sade Khan Kot,Shad-e Khan Kot,Shad-e Khan Kowt,Shadi Khan Kot,Shadi-Khankot,Shād-e Khān Kowṯ,Shād-e Khān Kōṯ,Shādī Khān Kōṯ,Šāde Khān Kot,شاد خان کوټ,شادی خان کوټ, Shād-e Khān Kōṯ

Shad-e Khan Kot

Welcome to the Shad-e Khan Kot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shād-e Khān Kōṯ. See Shad-e Khan Kot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shād-e Khān Kōṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shad-e Khan Kot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.62281/69.23319
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:14
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Shad-e Khan Kot
  •  
Places near Shad-e Khan Kot

Online Dating

Shad-e Khan Kot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shad-e Khan Kot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shad-e Khan Kot, Afghanistan