Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shabas Kala

Map of Shabas Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabas Kala,Sahbaz,Sahbaz Kala,Shabas Kala,Shabas Kalah,Shabaskala,Shabās Kalā,Shabās Kalāh,Shahbaz,Shahbaz Kala,Shahbāz Kalā,Shakhbazkala,Shāhbāz,shbas kla,shhbaz kla,Šabās Kalā,Šahbāz,Šahbāz Kalā,شباس کلا,شهباز کلا,قلعهٔ شهباز, Shabās Kalā

Shabas Kala

Welcome to the Shabas Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shabās Kalā. See Shabas Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shabās Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shabas Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Shabas Kala
Places near Shabas Kala

Online Dating

Shabas Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shabas Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shabas Kala, Afghanistan