Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Khwari Sha

Map of Khwari Sha Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvaresha,Khware Sa,Khwari Sha,Khwārī Shā,Khwāṟē S̄ā,خواری شا, Khwārī Shā

Khwari Sha

Welcome to the Khwari Sha google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwārī Shā. See Khwari Sha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwārī Shā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Khwari Sha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:34
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Khwari Sha
Places near Khwari Sha

Online Dating

Khwari Sha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwari Sha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwari Sha, Afghanistan