Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sayyid Wali Ghar

Map of Sayyid Wali Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Seyidvaligar,Sayed Wali Ghar,Sayeḏ Wali Ghaṟ,Sayyid Wali Ghar,Sayyid Walī Ghar,Seyyed Vali Ghar,Seyyed Valī Ghar,Seyyed Wali Ghar,Seyyed Walī Ghar,syd wly ghr,سید ولی غر, Sayyid Walī Ghar

Sayyid Wali Ghar

Welcome to the Sayyid Wali Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Walī Ghar. See Sayyid Wali Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Walī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sayyid Wali Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2383 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:43
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Sayyid Wali Ghar
Places near Sayyid Wali Ghar

Online Dating

Sayyid Wali Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Wali Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Wali Ghar, Afghanistan