-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Setargay Ghar

Map of Setargay Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Setargaygar,Setargay Ghar,Setaṟgay Ghar,Sêtargay Ghar,سترگی غر,كوۀ ستيرگی, Sêtargay Ghar

Setargay Ghar

Welcome to the Setargay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêtargay Ghar. See Setargay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêtargay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Setargay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.12619/69.13847
  • Altitude: 3459 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:18
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Setargay Ghar
  •  
Places near Setargay Ghar
Shpaṟ (4.4 km) Saṟah (5.1 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (5.3 km) Tōmanay (5.6 km) Srah Kōṯ Kêlay (6.2 km) Towd Ōbē Kêlay (7.4 km) Ōshakay (9 km) Srah Maīdān (9.9 km) Wurzhānah Kêlay (10.5 km) Srah Maīdān Kêlay (10.8 km) Balay Kêlay (11 km) Raghay Kêlay (11.5 km) Sar Ḩowẕah (11.5 km) Tōrī Khēl (11.5 km) Chīnōkhō Kêlay (11.8 km) ‘Alāqahdārī-ye Sulţānī (11.8 km) Mangal (11.9 km) Shērābād (12 km)

Online Dating

Setargay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Setargay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Setargay Ghar, Afghanistan