Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shayr Goti Ghar

Map of Shayr Goti Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serkoti Ghar,Shayr Goti Ghar,Shayr Gōtī Ghar,Shirkotigar,Šerkoti Ghar,شیر گوتی غر, Shayr Gōtī Ghar

Shayr Goti Ghar

Welcome to the Shayr Goti Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayr Gōtī Ghar. See Shayr Goti Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayr Gōtī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Shayr Goti Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Shayr Goti Ghar
Places near Shayr Goti Ghar

Online Dating

Shayr Goti Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shayr Goti Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayr Goti Ghar, Afghanistan