-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Serkey Kelay

Map of Serkey Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serkaylay,Serkey Kalay,Serkey Kelay,Sêrkêy Kêlay,Sērkēy Kalay,سرکۍ کلی, Sêrkêy Kêlay

Serkey Kelay

Welcome to the Serkey Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêrkêy Kêlay. See Serkey Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêrkêy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Serkey Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85332/68.06773
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:23
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Serkey Kelay
  •  
Places near Serkey Kelay

Online Dating

Serkey Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Serkey Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Serkey Kelay, Afghanistan