-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sih Ganah

Map of Sih Ganah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sehgana,Sehganeh,Sehgāna,Sehgāneh,Sih Ganah,Sih Gānah,Sikhgana,sh ganh,سه گانه, Sih Gānah

Sih Ganah

Welcome to the Sih Ganah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sih Gānah. See Sih Ganah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sih Gānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sih Ganah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.92277/68.51931
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Sih Ganah
  •  
Places near Sih Ganah

Online Dating

Sih Ganah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sih Ganah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sih Ganah, Afghanistan