Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sih Tsah Laharai

Map of Sih Tsah Laharai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Ca Laharay,Seh Cā Lahāray,Seh Tsah Laharay,Seh Tsāh Lahāray,Sih Tsah Laharai,Sih Tsāh Laharaī,Sikhchakhlakharay, Sih Tsāh Laharaī

Sih Tsah Laharai

Welcome to the Sih Tsah Laharai google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sih Tsāh Laharaī. See Sih Tsah Laharai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sih Tsāh Laharaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sih Tsah Laharai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:32
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Sih Tsah Laharai
Places near Sih Tsah Laharai

Online Dating

Sih Tsah Laharai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sih Tsah Laharai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sih Tsah Laharai, Afghanistan