Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sayesta Mari

Map of Sayesta Mari Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Shayistamiru,Sayesta Mari,Sayesta Meri,Shayestah Meri,Shayesteh Meri,Shayistah Meri,Shāyesteh Meri,S̲h̲āyistah Mêṟī,S̲h̲āyêstah Mêṟī,shaysth mry,Šāyesta Meri,شايسته مری,ښایسته مړی, Sayesta Mari

Sayesta Mari

Welcome to the Sayesta Mari google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayesta Mari. See Sayesta Mari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayesta Mari area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Sayesta Mari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:21
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Sayesta Mari
Places near Sayesta Mari

Online Dating

Sayesta Mari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayesta Mari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayesta Mari, Afghanistan