Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Saydo Kala

Map of Saydo Kala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saidukala,Saydo Kala,Saydō Kalā,Sayyido Kala,Sayyidō Kalā,Sayḏo Kalā,Sayḏō Kalā,sydw kla,سیدو کلا, Saydō Kalā

Saydo Kala

Welcome to the Saydo Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saydō Kalā. See Saydo Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saydō Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Saydo Kala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Saydo Kala
Places near Saydo Kala

Online Dating

Saydo Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saydo Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saydo Kala, Afghanistan