Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sayyidak Kotah

Map of Sayyidak Kotah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saidakkote,Saydak Kote,Sayyidak Kotah,Sayyidak Kōtah,Sayḏak Kōtē,سیدک کوته, Sayyidak Kōtah

Sayyidak Kotah

Welcome to the Sayyidak Kotah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyidak Kōtah. See Sayyidak Kotah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyidak Kōtah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Sayyidak Kotah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:53
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Sayyidak Kotah
Places near Sayyidak Kotah

Online Dating

Sayyidak Kotah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyidak Kotah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyidak Kotah, Afghanistan