-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Ziarat-e Sowabit Sahib

Map of Ziarat-e Sowabit Sahib Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shavabitsakhib,Ziarat-e Sawabet Saheb,Ziarat-e Sowabit Sahib,Zyarate Sawabet Saheb,Zyāṟate Sawābet Sāheb,Zīārat-e Sawābet Şāḩeb,Zīārat-e S̄owābit Şāḩib,زیارت ثوابت صاحب, Zīārat-e S̄owābit Şāḩib

Ziarat-e Sowabit Sahib

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Sowabit Sahib google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e S̄owābit Şāḩib. See Ziarat-e Sowabit Sahib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e S̄owābit Şāḩib area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ziarat-e Sowabit Sahib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.68254/67.9138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:32
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Sowabit Sahib
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Sowabit Sahib
Daulatkhan (9.9 km) Gul Dād Ghūṯī (9.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khushk (10 km) Kêlay (10.8 km) Mīnzī (13.6 km) Gīlūt (13.7 km) Akān Kêlay (14.1 km) Banūtsī Kêlay (14.5 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Sowabit Sahib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Sowabit Sahib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Sowabit Sahib, Afghanistan