-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sarwe Ana Ghar

Map of Sarwe Ana Ghar Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Sarveanagar,Sarwe Ana Ghar,Sarwē Anā Ghar,Sawri Ana Ghar,Sawrī Ānā Ghar,سروې انا غر, Sarwē Anā Ghar

Sarwe Ana Ghar

Welcome to the Sarwe Ana Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarwē Anā Ghar. See Sarwe Ana Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarwē Anā Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sarwe Ana Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.88012/68.44999
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Sarwe Ana Ghar
  •  
Places near Sarwe Ana Ghar

Online Dating

Sarwe Ana Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarwe Ana Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarwe Ana Ghar, Afghanistan