Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sar Pray Karay

Map of Sar Pray Karay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar Pray Karay,Sar Prekaray,Sar Prēkaṟay,Sarprekaray,Saṟ Pṟēkaray,سر پری کری, Sar Pray Karay

Sar Pray Karay

Welcome to the Sar Pray Karay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar Pray Karay. See Sar Pray Karay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar Pray Karay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Sar Pray Karay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:29
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Sar Pray Karay
Places near Sar Pray Karay

Online Dating

Sar Pray Karay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sar Pray Karay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar Pray Karay, Afghanistan