-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Lanji Khel-e Wasati

Map of Lanji Khel-e Wasati Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Landzhikheyl'vasat,Landzhikheyl’vasat,Lanji Khel-e Wasati,Lanji Kheyl,Lanjikhel,Lanjikhel Wasati,Lānjikhēl,Lānjikhēl Wasaṯi,Lānjī Kheyl,Lānjī Khēl-e Wasaţī,Sarobi,Sarowbi,Sarowbī,Sarubi,Sarōbī,Sarūbī,Saṟōbi,Saṟōbī,Sorobi,Sorowbi,Sorowbī,Soṟōbi,سروبی,لانجی خېل وسطی, Lānjī Khēl-e Wasaţī

Lanji Khel-e Wasati

Welcome to the Lanji Khel-e Wasati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lānjī Khēl-e Wasaţī. See Lanji Khel-e Wasati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lānjī Khēl-e Wasaţī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Lanji Khel-e Wasati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.79694/69.09704
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Lanji Khel-e Wasati
  •  
Places near Lanji Khel-e Wasati

Online Dating

Lanji Khel-e Wasati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lanji Khel-e Wasati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lanji Khel-e Wasati, Afghanistan