Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sarah

Map of Sarah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sara,Sarah,Saṟah,سره,سړه, Saṟah


Welcome to the Sarah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Saṟah. See Sarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Saṟah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Sarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:02
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Sarah
Places near Sarah

Online Dating

Sarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarah, Afghanistan