Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sandzeli Kelay

Map of Sandzeli Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandzeli Kelay,Sandzêlī Kêlay,Sanzali Kalay,Sanzali Kili, Sandzêlī Kêlay

Sandzeli Kelay

Welcome to the Sandzeli Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sandzêlī Kêlay. See Sandzeli Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sandzêlī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sandzeli Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Sandzeli Kelay
Places near Sandzeli Kelay

Online Dating

Sandzeli Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sandzeli Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sandzeli Kelay, Afghanistan