Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sandzeli Khwarah

Map of Sandzeli Khwarah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sandzeli Khwarah,Sandzêlī Khwaṟah,Sanzali Khwara,Sanzali Khwarah,Sanzali Khwāra,Sanzalī Khwarah,Sinzala Khwar,Sinzala Khwār, Sandzêlī Khwaṟah

Sandzeli Khwarah

Welcome to the Sandzeli Khwarah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sandzêlī Khwaṟah. See Sandzeli Khwarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sandzêlī Khwaṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sandzeli Khwarah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:24
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sandzeli Khwarah
Places near Sandzeli Khwarah

Online Dating

Sandzeli Khwarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sandzeli Khwarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sandzeli Khwarah, Afghanistan