-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sango

Map of Sango Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sango,Sangu,Sangō,sng,sngw,سنگ,سنگو, Sangō

Sango

Welcome to the Sango google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangō. See Sango photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sango
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02197/68.91119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:11
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Sango
  •  
Places near Sango

Online Dating

Sango Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sango, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sango, Afghanistan