-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shamardan Kelay

Map of Shamardan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samardan Kalay,Shamardan Kalay,Shamardan Kelay,Shāmardān Kalay,Shāmardān Kêlay,Sāmaṟḏān Kalay,shamrdan kly,شامردان کلی, Shāmardān Kêlay

Shamardan Kelay

Welcome to the Shamardan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāmardān Kêlay. See Shamardan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāmardān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shamardan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51052/68.3491
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:43
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Shamardan Kelay
  •  
Places near Shamardan Kelay

Online Dating

Shamardan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamardan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamardan Kelay, Afghanistan