Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shamamolzai

Map of Shamamolzai Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samamolz,Samamolzi,Samamōlz,Shamamol'zi,Shamamolzai,Shamamol’zi,Shamamowlzi,Shamamowlzī,Shamamōlzaī,shmmwlzy,Šamamolzi,شممولزی, Shamamōlzaī


Welcome to the Shamamolzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamamōlzaī. See Shamamolzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamamōlzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shamamolzai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:32
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Shamamolzai
Places near Shamamolzai

Online Dating

Shamamolzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shamamolzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamamolzai, Afghanistan