-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shaki Khel

Map of Shaki Khel Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhi Kheyl,Sakikhel,Shaki Khel,Shakikheyl',Shakikheyl’,Shākī Khēl,Sākhī Kheyl,Šākikhēl,شاکی خېل, Shākī Khēl

Shaki Khel

Welcome to the Shaki Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākī Khēl. See Shaki Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Shaki Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.82033/68.54508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:50
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Shaki Khel
  •  
Places near Shaki Khel

Online Dating

Shaki Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaki Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaki Khel, Afghanistan