-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Shah Gul Gala

Map of Shah Gul Gala Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahgul Kala,Shah Gul Gala,Shakhgul'kala,Shakhgul’kala,Shāh Gul Galā,Šāhgul Kalā,شاه گل گلا, Shāh Gul Galā

Shah Gul Gala

Welcome to the Shah Gul Gala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Gul Galā. See Shah Gul Gala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Gul Galā area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Shah Gul Gala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.7945/68.93356
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:40
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shah Gul Gala
  •  
Places near Shah Gul Gala

Online Dating

Shah Gul Gala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shah Gul Gala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Gul Gala, Afghanistan