Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sahib Khan Khanah

Map of Sahib Khan Khanah Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saheb Khan Khaneh,Saheb Khan Khona,Sahib Khan Khanah,Sakhibkhankhuna,sahb khan khanh,Şāḩeb Khān Khona,Şāḩeb Khān Khāneh,Şāḩib Khān Khānah,صاحب خان خانه, Şāḩib Khān Khānah

Sahib Khan Khanah

Welcome to the Sahib Khan Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāḩib Khān Khānah. See Sahib Khan Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāḩib Khān Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sahib Khan Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:31
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sahib Khan Khanah
Places near Sahib Khan Khanah

Online Dating

Sahib Khan Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sahib Khan Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahib Khan Khanah, Afghanistan