Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sahib Jan Kelay

Map of Sahib Jan Kelay Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahebjan Kalay,Sahib Jan Kelay,Sakhibdzhankalay,sahb jan kly,Şāḩebjān Kalay,Şāḩib Jān Kêlay,صاحب جان کلی,قريۀ صاحبجان, Şāḩib Jān Kêlay

Sahib Jan Kelay

Welcome to the Sahib Jan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Şāḩib Jān Kêlay. See Sahib Jan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Şāḩib Jān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sahib Jan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Sahib Jan Kelay
Places near Sahib Jan Kelay

Online Dating

Sahib Jan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sahib Jan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sahib Jan Kelay, Afghanistan