-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Paktika → Sado Khan

Map of Sado Khan Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sado Khan,Sado Khān,Sadukhan,Sadō Khān,sdw khan,سدو خان, Sadō Khān

Sado Khan

Welcome to the Sado Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Paktika, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sadō Khān. See Sado Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sadō Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sado Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Paktika
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10325/68.88641
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:16
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Sado Khan
  •  
Places near Sado Khan
Sadō Khān (0 km) Pāyamad (1 km) Sūr Kêlay (2.7 km) Mīnzī (3.1 km) Aḩmad Gul Kêlay (3.3 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (4.4 km) Şāḩib Khān Khānah (5.6 km) Mullāyānō Kêlay (5.6 km) Dê Akhtar Kōr (6.3 km) Kalā (6.8 km) Lāhur Khānah (7.5 km) Spīn Kāṉêy (7.8 km) Mīr ‘Alam Khānah (8.4 km) Bā’ī Zāmī Kêlay (8.9 km) Kākaṟ (9.3 km) Sangō (9.3 km) Khankêy (9.3 km) Mamêy (9.4 km)

Online Dating

Sado Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sado Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sado Khan, Afghanistan